Walnut Velvet
HomeStore

Walnut Velvet

Walnut Velvet

Select Size
Select Base
Select Detail
From $1,087.10

Original: $3,106.00

-65%
Walnut Velvet

$3,106.00

$1,087.10

The Story

The Cleo upholstered bed features a modern, minimalist silhouette with softly-rounded edges—shown here in our Walnut Velvet fabric. Choose your size and base to make it your own.

Walnut Velvet - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Walnut Velvet - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Walnut Velvet | Pepper Home