Louisa Sage
HomeStore

Louisa Sage

Louisa Sage

Select Size
Select Base
Select Detail
From $1,281.70

Original: $3,662.00

-65%
Louisa Sage

$3,662.00

$1,281.70

The Story

The Cleo upholstered bed features a modern, minimalist silhouette with softly-rounded edges—shown here in our Louisa Sage fabric. Choose your size and base to make it your own.

Louisa Sage - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Louisa Sage - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Louisa Sage | Pepper Home