Maggie Dillon
HomeStore

Maggie Dillon

Maggie Dillon

Select Bed Size
Select Feather/Down Insert
From $114.83

Original: $328.10

-65%
Maggie Dillon

$328.10

$114.83

The Story

"The dusty rose fringe adds a touch of interest and I seriously love the color combo. From there, I chose to layer with a lumbar in your Serena Sea Salt and knew I wanted to mix in more texture to accompany the fringe on the euros." — Maggie Dillon, Raleigh-based designer and owner of Maggie Dillon Interiors. Read more about Maggie and how she created this bundle.

Maggie Dillon - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Maggie Dillon - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Maggie Dillon - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Maggie Dillon - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Maggie Dillon | Pepper Home